Realizacje

Wykonaliśœmy usługi między innymi dla:

  • ADK COMERCIAL Sp. z o.o.
  • Instytut Innowacji Przemysłu Mleczarskiego Sp. z o.o.
  • Niepubliczny Zakład Opieki Zdrowotnej ” VITA-MED” Sp. p.
  • ASSTRA POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  • Agencja Nieruchomości Rolnych
  • Suwalski Ośrodek Wspierania Aktywności
  • Okręg Mazowiecki Polskiego Związku Wędkarskiego
  • DIAHEM AG DIAGNOSTIC PRODUCTS Sp. z o.o.
  • Urząd Skarbowy w Suwałkach
  • Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa „Odrodzenie””
  • Spółdzielnia Mleczarska „MLEKPOL””
  • ERIS PARTNER -SUWAŁKI SIEMIASZKO Sp. jawna
  • Sąd Rejonowy w Augustowie
  • ALFA LUTI Karczma Wilczy Głód Bogumił Lutyński
  • MIR Consulting Szymon Mironowicz
  • Wojewódzki Urząd Pracy w Białymstoku
  • Kantor Wymiany Walut Halina Świacka
  • PKS INTERNATIONAL CARGO S.A.
  • Przedsiębiorstwo Handowo-Usługowe „TAPIRO” Hołdyński, Penczek Sp. jawna
  • Gospodarstwo Rybackie Szwaderki Sp. z o.o.
  • HORIBA ABX Sp. z o.o.
  • BMTI Sp. z o.o.
  • JAS-FBG S.A.
  • Rotech Cezary Romanowski
  • Apteka „FLOS”
  • Kancelaria Adwokacka Ernest Roskowiński
  • Park Wiatrowy Suwałki Sp. z o.o.
  • Park Wiatrowy Piecki Sp. z o.o.
  • Salon Ślubny „Monia” Monika Milewska
  • Salon Mody GIGA Elżbieta Złotorzyńska
  • Witold Jaskólski „Leśny Zakątek””
  • „”PAECH” Sp. z o.o.
  • „IRYD” Sp. z o.o.
  • Dekada Club Mirosław Szydlik
  • „MILO-BIS” s.c.
  • Apteka Św. Kingi
  • Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcji Handlu Usług COMMERCE
  • Gabinet Stomatologiczny Jacek Bilbin
  • COMBID
  • Nadleśnictwo Korpele
  • Sąd Rejonowy w Sejnach
  • Wydobycie i Przerób Kamienia Budowlanego Export-Import Góral s.c.
  • ATLAS Sp. z o.o.
  • Powiatowy Urząd Pracy Gołdap
  • Dom Doradztwa Biznesowego MM Monika Majcher
  • Firma Produkcyjno Usługowa „WERA” Weronika Irena Atkielska
  • Biuro Rachunkowe-Finanse Renata Miklińska
  • Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe RAK-BUD Raczkowscy i Wspólnicy
  • Miejski Ośrodek Pomocy Społecznej w Suwałkach
  • Państwowa Wyższa Szkoła Zawodowa w Suwałkach
  • PPUH”EL-DOM”
  • Wytwórnia Podkładów Strunobetonowych „KOLBET” S.A.
  • ARCEN Polska Sp. z o.o.
  • Przedsiębiorstwo Projektowo-Budowlane Andrzej Klincewicz
  • ABB Sp. z o.o.
  • Zespół Opieki Zdrowotnej w Szczytnie
  • B.H. „Agro-Bakałarzewo” Sp. z o.o.
  • Handel Detaliczny Art. Przemysłowych Andrzej Kamiński
  • „”GASSTECH” Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjne Sp. z o.o.
  • „JRBIS” s.c. Irena i Krzysztof Szawioła
  • Starostwo Powiatowe Gołdap
  • Szulc-Trading Małgorzata Szulc
  • Zakład Fryzjerski Irena Pogorzelska
  • „”Persefona” Zakład Usług Pogrzebowych Gabriel Smoleński
  • Komenda Wojewódzka Policji w Białymstoku
  • Towarzystwo Budownictwa Społecznego „JURAND” Sp. z o.o.
  • „LAS OLSZTYN” Sp. z o.o.